Programação 2012

 

TRÊS LAGOAS (MS)

02/05/2012

ÁGUA CLARA (MS)

04/05/2012

RIBAS DO RIO PARDO (MS)

07/05/2012

CAMPO GRANDE (MS)

09/05/2012

BANDEIRANTES (MS)

11/05/2012

SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE (MS)

14/05/2012

RIO VERDE DE MATO GROSSO (MS)

16/05/2012

COXIM (MS)

18/05/2012

PEDRO GOMES (MS)

21/05/2012

SONORA (MS)

23/05/2012

RONDONÓPOLIS (MT)

25/05/2012

GUIRATINGA (MT)

28/05/2012

ALTO GARÇAS (MS)

30/05/2012

SANTA RITA DO ARAGUAIA (GO)

01/06/2012

MINEIROS (GO)

04/06/2012

JATAÍ (GO)

06/06/2012

RIO VERDE (GO)

11/06/2012

SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS (GO)

13/06/2012

ACREÚNA (GO)

15/06/2012

SÃO JOÃO DA PARAÚNA (GO)

18/06/2012

SÃO LUÍS DOS MONTES BELOS (GO)

20/06/2012

JARAGUÁ (GO)

22/06/2012

RIANÁPOLIS (GO)

25/06/2012

GOIANÉSIA (GO)

27/06/2012

ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS (GO)

29/06/2012

CEILÂNDIA (DF)

06/08/2012

CORUMBÁ DE GOIÁS (GO)

08/08/2012

ANÁPOLIS (GO)

10/08/2012

NERÓPOLIS (GO)

13/08/2012

TRINDADE (GO)

15/08/2012

SENADOR CANEDO (GO)

17/08/2012

APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA (GO)

20/08/2012

BELA VISTA DE GOIÁS (GO)

22/08/2012

HIDROLÂNDIA (GO)

24/08/2012

MORRINHOS (GO)

27/08/2012

CALDAS NOVAS (GO)

29/08/2012

CORUMBAÍBA (GO)

31/08/2012

BURITI ALEGRE (GO)

03/09/2012

ITUMBIARA (GO)

05/09/2012

CATALÃO (GO)

10/09/2012

CAMPO ALEGRE DE GOIÁS (GO)

12/09/2012

CRISTALINA (GO)

14/09/2012

LUZIÂNIA (GO)

17/09/2012

PLATINA DE GOIÁS (GO)

19/09/2012

ALTO PARAÍSO DE GOIÁS (GO)

21/09/2012

SÃO JOÃO D’ALIANÇA

24/09/2012

COLINA DO SUL (GO)

26/09/2012

SANTA TERESA DE GOIÁS (GO)

28/09/2012

URUAÇU (GO)

01/10/2012

NOVA CRIXÁS (GO)

03/10/2012

COCALINHO (MT)

05/10/2012

ÁGUA BOA (MT)

08/10/2012

BARRA DO GARÇAS (MT)

10/10/2012

GENERAL CARNEIRO (MT)

15/10/2012

PRIMAVERA DO LESTE (MT)

17/10/2012

CHAPADA DOS GUIMARÃES (MT)

19/10/2012

VÁRZEA GRANDE (MT)

22/10/2012

NOBRES (MT)

24/10/2012

LUCAS DO RIO VERDE (MT)

26/10/2012

SINOP (MT)

29/10/2012

NOVA SANTA HELENA (MT)

31/10/2012

GUARANTÃ DO NORTE (MT)

05/11/2012

ALTA FLORESTA (MT)

07/11/2012

NOVA CANAÃ DO NORTE (MT)

09/11/2012

ITAÚBA (MT)

12/11/2012

SORRISO (MT)

14/11/2012

NOVA MUTUM (MT)

19/11/2012

DIAMANTINO (MT)

21/11/2012

NOVA MARILÂNDIA (MT)

23/11/2012

BARRA DO BUGRES (MT)

26/11/2012

ARAPUTANGA (MT)

28/11/2012

SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS (MT)

30/11/2012

MIRASSOL D’OESTE (MT)

03/12/2012

CÁCERES (MT)

05/12/2012

PACONÉ (MT)

07/12/2012

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LEVERGER (MT)

10/12/2012

ENTRE RIOS (MT)

12/12/2012

PEDRA PRETA (MT)

14/12/2012